MPO預端接光纜

首頁 / MPO預端接光纜

產品簡介

Yurong pre-terminated backbone cable adopts small diameter OM3 / OM4 optical cable and 12c/24c MPO/MTP connector, plug and play MPO/MTP pre-terminated optical cable can be quickly laid and easily connected to plug and play module or MPO/MTP adapter panel. Customer can design according to the actual situation to achieve accurate wiring requirements, effectively achieve high performance, high density optical fiber system connection.

技術 參數

Product Introduce

Optical Performance

Fiber Type

Core cladding Diameter

Bandwidth

Operation Wavelength

 Max Attenuation

 

(um)

(MHz·km)

(nm)

(dB/km)

G657A2

9/125

N/A

1310/1550

0.36/0.22

BI OM3

50/125

2000

850/1300

3.0/1.0

BI OM4

50/125

4700

850/1300

3.0/1.0

 



Connector performance


Fiber Core Branch Traction shake handle Traction shake handle  Static bending Dynamic bending Operation Installation Delivery  Package Solution
  L Max loading Impact Radius Radius Temp Temp Stock Temp  
  (cm) (N) (N/cm) (mm) (mm) (℃) (℃) (℃)  
12 600-100 400 100 10D 20D -20 -5 -25

L<50米  Packaging by PE bag

L≥50,Packaging by shaft 

24 60-100 450 100 10D 20D -20 -5 -25
48 60-100 450 100 10D 20D -20 -5 -25
72 60-100 450 100 10D 20D -20 -5 -25
96 60-100 450 100 10D 20D -20 -5 -25
144 60-100 450 100 10D 20D -20 -5 -25

Copyright © 2019@上海裕榮光電科技股份有限公司 All rights reserved.滬ICP備12022951號-2

<蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <蜘蛛词>| <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链> <文本链>